Warren Fortier
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
753 W Floradora AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/34

$351,000

$349,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,441 SqFt

753 W Floradora AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
721 E Home AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/58

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
5 Beds2 Baths3,591 SqFt

721 E Home AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2020 Hanson AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/27

$440,500

$442,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

2020 Hanson AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Deborah M Bento of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1780 N Bush AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/60

$771,000

$739,900

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt

1780 N Bush AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Deborah M Bento of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3937 E Marcus AVE, Friant, CA 93626
1/13

$130,000

$130,000

2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt

3937 E Marcus AVE, Friant, CA 93626

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4685 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/67

$1,050,000

$975,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,787 SqFt

4685 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
512 E Kelso AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/61

$785,000

$765,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,896 SqFt

512 E Kelso AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6808 N Woodrow AVE, Fresno, CA 93710
1/48

$500,000

$530,000

5.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,834 SqFt

6808 N Woodrow AVE, Fresno, CA 93710

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3508 E Norwich AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/29

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,622 SqFt

3508 E Norwich AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2004 E Clinton AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
1/15

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,279 SqFt

2004 E Clinton AVE, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3836 E Richert AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
1/13

$335,000

$300,000

11.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt

3836 E Richert AVE, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1355 N Roosevelt AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/36

$392,000

$385,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

1355 N Roosevelt AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
666 E Carmen AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/61

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,105 SqFt

666 E Carmen AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2997 W Wellington LN, Fresno, CA 93711
1/37

$402,500

$410,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,548 SqFt

2997 W Wellington LN, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Deborah M Bento of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5772 E Bernadine DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/28

$426,000

$415,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,337 SqFt

5772 E Bernadine DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6820 N Locan AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/49

$810,000

$775,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,313 SqFt

6820 N Locan AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
7626 N Chestnut AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/39

$495,000

$495,000

2 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt

7626 N Chestnut AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2654 Harvard AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/29

$360,000

$339,000

6.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,764 SqFt

2654 Harvard AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2369 S Cherry AVE, Fresno, CA 93706
1/6

$125,000

$175,000

28.6%
0.46 Acres

2369 S Cherry AVE, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2364 S Anna ST, Fresno, CA 93706
1/4

$125,000

$175,000

28.6%
0.55 Acres

2364 S Anna ST, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1517 W Fir AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/43

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

1517 W Fir AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1007 Highland RD, Madera, CA 93636
1/63

$980,000

$995,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,933 SqFt

1007 Highland RD, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1511 W Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/30

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,542 SqFt

1511 W Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4265 W Dayton, Fresno, CA 93722
1/26

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

4265 W Dayton, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Warren T Fortier of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Outline 2
Warren Fortier

Warren Fortier

+1(559) 492-8882 warren@warrenfortier.com

License ID: 01352719

7783 N Ingram Ave, Fresno, California, 93711, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Outline 2
Warren Fortier

Warren Fortier

+1(559) 492-8882 warren@warrenfortier.com

License ID: 01352719

7783 N Ingram Ave, Fresno, California, 93711, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot